MAITLAND-SMITH PLC, Watlington

MAITLAND-SMITH PLC
Couching House Couching Street
OX49 5PX Watlington
Oxfordshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MAITLAND-SMITH PLC
Reg. office address
COUCHING HOUSE, COUCHING STREET, OX49 5PX, WATLINGTON, Oxfordshire
Company Number
10301362
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/08/2016 - MAITLAND-SMITH HOLDINGS PLC
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
28 Jul 2016
Company Type
Public Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
MAITLAND-SMITH PLC is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MAITLAND-SMITH PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Couching House Couching Street
    OX49 5PX  Watlington
  2. 1 Watlington Business Centre, High Street
    OX49 5PH  Watlington
  3. Kerry vor
    OX49 5LG  Britwell Salome
  4. The Coach House
    OX49 5NP  Brightwell Baldwin
  5. 5 HIGH STREET
    OX49 5WR  Lewknor
  6. 12 BARLEY CLOSE
    OX49 5UA  Lewknor
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies