HUTCHINS MARINE SALES LIMITED, Watlington

HUTCHINS MARINE SALES LIMITED
The Stables Chestnut Farm, Cuxham
OX49 5ND Watlington
Oxfordshire
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HUTCHINS MARINE SALES LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE STABLES CHESTNUT FARM, CUXHAM, OX49 5ND, WATLINGTON, Oxfordshire
Company Number
04382460
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
RAPIDFORCE LIMITED
SIC Code
30120 - Building of pleasure and sporting boats
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
25 Hart Street Henley on Thames Reading Oxfordshire RG9 2AR

Description

Keywords:
Boat Builders
HUTCHINS MARINE SALES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HUTCHINS MARINE SALES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests