ASHFIELD JOINERY LTD, Watlington

ASHFIELD JOINERY LTD
Unit 3, White House Farm Britwell Road
OX49 5JY Watlington
Oxfordshire England
Phone:
01844 202145
Phone:
01491 612041
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
ASHFIELD JOINERY LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 3 WHITE HOUSE FARM, BRITWELL ROAD, OX49 5JY, WATLINGTON, Oxfordshire
Company Number
08344453
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ASHFIELD CARPENTRY & BUILDING LTD
JPC & J LTD
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Old Forge Thame Road Chilton Aylesbury Buckinghamshire HP18 9LU England
83 Westmead Princes Risborough Buckinghamshire HP27 9HS England
Annapurna House Stag Lane Great Kingshill Bucks HP15 6EW United Kingdom

Description

Services
Joinery Installation
Categories
Carpenters & Joiners
ASHFIELD JOINERY LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ASHFIELD JOINERY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook